Triathlon Choisy au Bac - Compiègne 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 549 | ANASTASIO Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | |||
0 | 546 | BERGHEAUD Loris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | |||
0 | 545 | BERGHEAUD Matis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 548 | BERTIN Ewan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 550 | BONICEL Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | |||
0 | 522 | CHORON Louise | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 523 | COCQUET Rachelle | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) |
Cross-Du 10-13 ans (0.75 / 2.2 / 0.75) - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 544 | DE SOUZA Axelle | TRI AVENTURE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) |
Cross-Du 10-13 ans (0.75 / 2.2 / 0.75) - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 542 | DEBARGE Valentin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 528 | DEGUSSEAU Zoe | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 530 | DELFORT Quentin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 600 | DELPLANQUE CHARLELIE | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 532 | DEVELLENNE Louis | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 543 | DHOURY LENFANT Robin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 529 | DOUDET Matthieu | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 541 | DROMAT Gatien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 531 | HOULGATTE Louwenn | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 525 | LAGANT Alicia | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 539 | LAGANT Matteo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 527 | MARUNCZAK Clara | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 533 | MONDIE Victor | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 524 | MONVOISIN Manon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 537 | MOREAU Lorenzo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 540 | OZGA Julien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 538 | PALISSE Mael | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) |
Cross-Du 10-13 ans (0.75 / 2.2 / 0.75) - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 547 | PAUMIER Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) |
Cross-Du 10-13 ans (0.75 / 2.2 / 0.75) - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 526 | RICHARD Emma | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) |
Cross-Du 10-13 ans (0.75 / 2.2 / 0.75) - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 536 | SICHLER Ivan | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 535 | VIALLE MIGNON Martin | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 521 | VIALLE MIGNON Mathilde | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | ||
0 | 534 | YASUDA Makoto | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)